Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Eccellenza Classifica
15:00Fortis Altamura3 - 1Alto Salento Avetrana
15:00Terlizzi Calcio0 - 5Alto Tavoliere San Severo
15:00SilvestriCasarano Calcio2 - 1Atletico Vieste
15:00Mesagne Calcio0 - 0Corato Calcio
15:00Barletta0 - 1Gallipoli
15:00Unione Calcio Bisceglie4 - 2Molfetta Calcio
15:00Otranto1 - 1Vigor Trani Calcio
18:00Molfetta Sportiva0 - 2Brindisi
   Promozione Girone A Classifica
15:00Rinascita Rutiglianese3 - 0Bitetto
15:00Sporting Donia0 - 1Don Uva Calcio 1971
15:00Ginosa1 - 0Norba Conversano
15:00Nuova Spinazzola0 - 0Real Siti
15:00Noicattaro Calcio1 - 2San Marco
15:00Virtus Bitritto0 - 1Trulli e Grotte
15:00Sporting Apricena2 - 0Vigor Liberty San Paolo Bari
15:30Martina Calcio 19472 - 0Audace Barletta
   Promozione Girone B Classifica
15:00Brilla Campi0 - 0Atletico Racale
15:00Ugento1 - 0Atletico Tricase
15:00Deghi Calcio3 - 1Carovigno Calcio
15:00Talsano2 - 3Lorenzo Mariano
15:00Ostuni 19450 - 0Novoli Calcio
15:00Lizzano1 - 0Salento Football Leverano
15:00Atletico Aradeo1 - 1Taurisano 1939
15:00Atletico Toma Maglie2 - 1Uggiano Calcio
   Prima Categoria Girone B Classifica
15:00Polimnia Calcio - Atletico Acquaviva
15:00Football Acquaviva - Castellaneta
15:00Manduria - Football Club Capurso
15:00San Vito - Latiano
15:00Città di Massafra - Leonessa Erchie
15:00Ars et Labor Grottaglie - Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano
15:00Cedas Avio Brindisi - San Marzano
15:00Sava - Virtus Locorotondo 1948
   Prima Categoria Girone C Classifica
15:00Capo di Leuca3 - 1Calcio Soleto
15:00Atletico Veglie0 - 0Copertino
15:00Futura Monteroni2 - 4Manduria
15:00Città Di Racale3 - 2Memory Campi
15:00Sanarica1 - 3Poggiardo
15:00Leverano Calcio2 - 1Secli Calcio
15:00Virtus Matino2 - 2Veglie
15:00Real Galatone1 - 0Virtus Lecce
   Seconda Categoria Girone B Classifica
15:00Virtus Castellana - Atletico Azzurri S. Rita
15:00San Giorgio Calcio 2017 - Atletico Martina 2012
15:00Atletico Pezze 2011 - Fragagnano
15:00Noci Azzurri - New Banana Club Ceglie
15:00Civitas Conversano 1924 - Savelletri
15:00Tre Colli Montemesola - Virtus Maruggio
   Terza Categoria Classifica
15:00Canusium Calcio0 - 0Football Altamura
15:00Calcio Castellana0 - 0Fulgor Molfetta 2009
15:00Virtus Mola Calcio0 - 0Ruvese
15:00Sportiva Torre a Mare0 - 0Spartan Boys
15:00Arcobaleno Triggiano0 - 0Top Player Minervino
15:00Hellas Laterza0 - 0Virtus Bisceglie
Dirette Live Risultati Video - IamCALCIO Taranto

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone C

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche