Calciomercato LIVE

Ultimi video

Liver Eccellenza Nazionale - playoff - Semifinali 
27/05/2018 16:30Sinalunghese4 - 1Pomezia  
  Eccellenza Nazionale - playoff - Semifinali 
20/05/2018 16:30Città di S. Agata0 - 1Afragolese  
  Serie D - playout - Finali 
20/05/2018 16:00Luigi LangellottiTurris2 - 0Aversa Normanna  
  Serie D Girone H 
29/04/2018 15:00Frattese1 - 3Alto Tavoliere San Severo  
  Serie D Girone H 
18/03/2018 14:30Aversa Normanna1 - 2Frattese  
  Coppa Puglia - Quarti di finale 
01/03/2018 15:00Virtus Lecce1 - 1Ars et Labor Grottaglie  
  Serie D Girone H 
25/02/2018 15:00Potenza3 - 0Aversa Normanna  
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti - Gironi Preliminari
21/02/2018 14:30Licata0 - 0Locri 1909  
  Serie D Girone H 
18/02/2018 14:30Aversa Normanna2 - 1Team Altamura  
  Serie D Girone H 
14/01/2018 14:30Città di Gragnano1 - 3Potenza  
  Serie D Girone H 
07/01/2018 14:30Pomigliano2 - 2Gravina  
  Serie D Girone H 
03/12/2017 14:30Pomigliano3 - 2Frattese  
03/12/2017 14:30Turris2 - 1Sporting Fulgor Molfetta  
  Serie D Girone H 
01/11/2017 15:00AZ Picerno1 - 2Città di Gragnano  
01/11/2017 14:30Pomigliano0 - 1Turris  
  Serie D Girone H 
29/10/2017 14:30Turris0 - 0Alto Tavoliere San Severo  
  Serie D Girone H 
15/10/2017 15:00Luigi LangellottiTurris3 - 3Sarnese  
  Serie D Girone H 
08/10/2017 15:00Sarnese1 - 1Città di Gragnano  
08/10/2017 15:00Frattese2 - 3Potenza  
  Eccellenza 
20/11/2016 14:30Audace Cerignola1 - 1Otranto  
  Serie D Girone H 
13/11/2016 14:30Francesco BecciaPotenza3 - 5Sporting Fulgor Molfetta  
  Eccellenza 
06/11/2016 14:30Antonio D'aprileAtletico Vieste1 - 0Otranto  
  Serie D Girone H 
06/11/2016 14:30Daniele LucianoNocerina4 - 0Ercolanese  
  Serie D Girone H 
30/10/2016 14:30Luigi LangellottiErcolanese1 - 1Anzio  
  Serie D Girone H 
23/10/2016 15:00Biagio BianculliErcolanese1 - 1Potenza  
23/10/2016 15:00Francesco BecciaAnzio2 - 1Alto Tavoliere San Severo  
  Promozione Girone A 
16/10/2016 15:30Sporting Ordona0 - 2Monte Sant'Angelo  
  Serie D Girone H 
16/10/2016 15:00Francesco BecciaCynthia2 - 2Sporting Fulgor Molfetta  
16/10/2016 15:00Francesco BecciaFrancavilla0 - 2Ercolanese  
  Serie D Girone H 
09/10/2016 16:00Sabino AduasioBisceglie1 - 0Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania  
09/10/2016 16:00Biagio BianculliAZ Picerno0 - 1Vultur Rionero  
  Eccellenza 
09/10/2016 15:30Casarano Calcio2 - 1Novoli Calcio  
  Promozione Girone A 
09/10/2016 15:30Sabino AduasioUSD Bitonto2 - 0Nuova Spinazzola  
  Eccellenza 
09/10/2016 15:30Sabino AduasioBitonto2 - 0Unione Calcio Bisceglie  
09/10/2016 15:30Barletta3 - 0Audace Cerignola  
09/10/2016 15:30Sava0 - 0Molfetta Sportiva  
  Serie D Girone H 
09/10/2016 15:00Francesco BecciaAnzio2 - 2Manfredonia  
09/10/2016 15:00Daniele LucianoNocerina2 - 1Potenza  
09/10/2016 15:00Daniele LucianoAgropoli0 - 1Gravina  
09/10/2016 15:00Biagio BianculliCittà di Ciampino2 - 1Cynthia  
09/10/2016 15:00Luigi LangellottiErcolanese1 - 1Trastevere  
  Coppa Puglia - Gironi Preliminari
06/10/2016 15:30Giovinazzo Calcio0 - 4Borgorosso Molfetta  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Puglia - Quarti di Finale 
06/10/2016 15:30Ignazio SilvestriBarletta1 - 1Atletico Vieste  
  Serie D Girone H 
02/10/2016 16:00Antonio FiorettiGravina1 - 0Bisceglie  
  Eccellenza 
02/10/2016 15:30Sabino AduasioUnione Calcio Bisceglie2 - 3Barletta  
02/10/2016 15:30Antonio D'aprileAtletico Vieste2 - 2Casarano Calcio  
  Serie D Girone H 
25/09/2016 15:00Luigi LangellottiErcolanese2 - 0Cynthia  
  Serie D Girone H 
11/09/2016 15:00Luigi LangellottiErcolanese1 - 0Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania  
  Coppa Italia Serie D - Turno preliminare 
21/08/2016 16:00Sicula Leonzio3 - 0Igea Virtus Barcellona  
  Serie D - playoff - Finali 
22/05/2016 16:00Valdinievole Montecatini1 - 2Gavorrano