NardòMolinari H. (rigore) | 1 - 2 | Team AltamuraLeonetti S., Gagliardi M. |
Team AltamuraGuadalupi M., Palazzo L. | 2 - 1 | GravinaChiaradia G. |
Ercolanese 1924Calemme L. | 1 - 2 | Team AltamuraGuadalupi M., Tozzi G. |
Team Altamura | 0 - 2 | GelbisonEsposito S., Mejri E. |
AZ PicernoSantaniello E., Tedesco E. | 2 - 3 | Team AltamuraFerrante F., Gagliardi M., Palazzo L. |
Team AltamuraPalazzo L. | 1 - 1 | FrancavillaGrandis T. |
Pomigliano | 0 - 0 | Team Altamura |
Team Altamura | 0 - 3 | Sorrento 1945De Rosa R., Guarro A. (rigore), Gargiulo A. |
Bitonto CalcioPicci A., Padulano F. | 2 - 1 | Team AltamuraPalazzo L. |
Team AltamuraTedesco G., Guadalupi M. | 2 - 2 | TarantoD'agostino S., Favetta C.Bova D. |
Città di GragnanoGassama M. | 1 - 2 | Team AltamuraMontemurro G., Montemurro G. |
Team Altamura | 0 - 2 | Audace CerignolaLoiodice N. (rigore), Abruzzese G. |
Nola 1925Esposito P., Esposito G., Esposito G. | 3 - 1 | Team AltamuraCaldore M. |
Team Altamura | 0 - 0 | Savoia 1908 |
Citta' di Fasano | 0 - 1 | Team AltamuraPortoghese M.Trinchera M. |
Team AltamuraPalazzo L., Portoghese M., Gagliardi M., Rabbeni L. | 4 - 1 | SarneseMaione V. |
Fidelis AndriaCipolletta C., Adamo E. | 0 - 1 | Team AltamuraPalazzo L.Catinali E., Caldore M.Sarcone |
Team AltamuraPalazzo L., Tedesco G. | 2 - 1 | NardòCentonze G. |
GravinaPotenza F. | 1 - 1 | Team AltamuraMontemurro G. |
Team AltamuraTedesco G., Palazzo L. | 2 - 0 | Ercolanese 1924 |
GelbisonDe Luca F. | 1 - 1 | Team AltamuraPalazzo L. (rigore) |
Team Altamura | 0 - 2 | AZ PicernoKosovan T. (rigore), Esposito E. |
FrancavillaD'auria G. | 1 - 1 | Team AltamuraGuadalupi M. |
Team AltamuraLuise L. (autogoal) | 1 - 1 | PomiglianoLiberti G. |
Sorrento 1945De Rosa R. (rigore) | 1 - 0 | Team Altamura |
Team AltamuraGuadalupi M. (rigore), Montrone G. (autogoal) | 2 - 1 | Bitonto CalcioMontrone G. |
TarantoD'agostino S. (rigore), Favetta C. | 2 - 0 | Team Altamura |
Team AltamuraPalazzo L., Caldore M., Rabbeni L. | 3 - 1 | Città di GragnanoLa Monica G. |
Audace CerignolaMarotta M., Nadarevic E., Marotta M., Foggia C., Lattanzio R. | 5 - 2 | Team AltamuraPalazzo L., Rabbeni L. |
Team AltamuraRabbeni L. | 1 - 2 | Nola 1925Del Prete S., Esposito G. |
Savoia 1908 | 3 - 0 | Team Altamura |
Team AltamuraGuadalupi M. | 1 - 2 | Citta' di FasanoCorvino V., Ganci F. |
SarneseLepre I., Langella M., Sorriso V. | 3 - 1 | Team AltamuraGuadalupi M. |
Team AltamuraCasiello R., Gagliardi M., Tedesco G. | 3 - 0 | Fidelis Andria |