Uefa Nations League - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO TARANTO


Uefa Nations League - 2022/2023


Lega A Gruppo 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cro136
2Dan126
3Fra56
4Aus46
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Lega A Gruppo 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spa116
2Por106
3Svi96
4Rep46
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Lega A Gruppo 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ita116
2Ung106
3Ger76
4Ing36
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Lega A Gruppo 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ola166
2Bel106
3Pol76
4Gal16
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa

Lega B Gruppo 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sco136
2Ucr116
3Irl76
4Arm36
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Lega B Gruppo 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Isr84
2Isl44
3Alb24
4Rus00
  •  Promossa
  •  Esclusa
Lega B Gruppo 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bos116
2Fin86
3Mon76
4Rom76
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Lega B Gruppo 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ser136
2Nor106
3Slo66
4Sve46
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa

Lega C Gruppo 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tur136
2Lus116
3Iso86
4Lit16
  •  Promossa
  •  Spareggio
Lega C Gruppo 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gre156
2Kos96
3Irl56
4Cip56
  •  Promossa
  •  Spareggio
Lega C Gruppo 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Kaz136
2Aze106
3Slo76
4Bie36
  •  Promossa
  •  Spareggio
Lega C Gruppo 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Geo166
2Bul96
3Mac76
4Gib16
  •  Promossa
  •  Spareggio

Lega D Gruppo 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Let136
2Mol136
3And86
4Lie06
  •  Promossa
Lega D Gruppo 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Est124
2Mal64
3San04
  •  Promossa

liverLega A Gruppo 1
03/06/202220:45Croazia0 - 3AustriaArnautovic M., Gregoritsch M., Sabitzer M.
03/06/202220:45FranciaBenzema K.1 - 2DanimarcaCornelius A., Cornelius A.
06/06/202220:45CroaziaKramaric A. (rigore)1 - 1FranciaRabiot A.
06/06/202220:45AustriaSchlager X.1 - 2DanimarcaHojbjerg P., Stryger Larsen J.
10/06/202220:45Danimarca0 - 1CroaziaPasalic M.
10/06/202220:45AustriaWeimann A.1 - 1FranciaMbappè K.
13/06/202220:45Francia0 - 1CroaziaModric L. (rigore)
13/06/202220:45DanimarcaWind J., Skov Olsen A.2 - 0Austria
22/09/202220:45FranciaMbappè K., Giroud O.2 - 0Austria
22/09/202220:45CroaziaSosa B., Majer L.2 - 1DanimarcaEriksen C.
25/09/202220:45DanimarcaDolberg K., Skov Olsen A.2 - 0Francia
25/09/202220:45AustriaBaumgartner C.1 - 3CroaziaModric L., Livaja M., Lovren D.
liverLega A Gruppo 2
02/06/202220:45SpagnaMorata A.1 - 1PortogalloHorta R.
02/06/202220:45Repubblica CecaKuchta J., Sow D. (autogoal)2 - 1SvizzeraOkafor N.
05/06/202220:45Repubblica CecaPesek J., Kuchta J.2 - 2SpagnaGavi P., Martinez I.
05/06/202220:45PortogalloCarvalho W., Ronaldo C., Ronaldo C., Cancelo J.4 - 0Svizzera
09/06/202220:45Svizzera0 - 1SpagnaSarabia P.
09/06/202220:45PortogalloCancelo J., Guedes G.2 - 0Repubblica Ceca
12/06/202220:45SvizzeraSeferovic H.1 - 0Portogallo
12/06/202220:45SpagnaSoler C., Sarabia P.2 - 0Repubblica Ceca
24/09/202220:45SpagnaAlba J.1 - 2SvizzeraAkanji M., Embolo B.
24/09/202220:45Repubblica Ceca0 - 4PortogalloDalot D., Fernandes B., Jota D., Dalot D.
27/09/202220:45Portogallo0 - 1SpagnaMorata A.
27/09/202220:45SvizzeraFreuler R., Embolo B.2 - 1Repubblica CecaSchick P.
liverLega A Gruppo 3
04/06/202218:00UngheriaSzoboszlai D. (rigore)1 - 0Inghilterra
04/06/202220:45ItaliaPellegrini L.1 - 1GermaniaKimmich J.
07/06/202220:45ItaliaBarella N., Pellegrini L.2 - 1UngheriaMancini G. (autogoal)
07/06/202220:45GermaniaHofmann J.1 - 1InghilterraKane H. (rigore)
11/06/202220:45Inghilterra0 - 0Italia
11/06/202220:45UngheriaNagy Z.1 - 1GermaniaHofmann J.
14/06/202220:45GermaniaKimmich J., Gundogan I. (rigore), Muller T., Werner T., Werner T.5 - 2ItaliaGnonto W., Bastoni A.
14/06/202220:45Inghilterra0 - 4UngheriaSallai R., Sallai R., Nagy Z., Gazdag D.
23/09/202220:45Germania0 - 1UngheriaSzalai A.
23/09/202220:45ItaliaRaspadori G.1 - 0Inghilterra
26/09/202220:45InghilterraShaw L., Mount M., Kane H. (rigore)3 - 3GermaniaGundogan I. (rigore), Havertz K. (rigore), Havertz K. (rigore)
26/09/202220:45Ungheria0 - 2ItaliaRaspadori G., Dimarco F.
liverLega A Gruppo 4
01/06/202218:00PoloniaKaminski J., Swiderski K.2 - 1GallesWilliams J.
03/06/202220:45BelgioBatshuayi M.1 - 4OlandaBergwijn S., Depay M., Dumfries D., Depay M.
08/06/202220:45GallesNorrington-davies R.1 - 2OlandaKoopmeiners T., Weghorst W.
08/06/202220:45BelgioWitsel A., De Bruyne K., Trossard L., Trossard L., Dendoncker L., Openda L.6 - 1PoloniaLewandowski R.
11/06/202220:45GallesJohnson B.1 - 1BelgioTielemans Y.
11/06/202220:45OlandaKlaassen D., Dumfries D.2 - 2PoloniaCash M., Zielinski P.
14/06/202220:45OlandaLang N., Gakpo C., Depay M.3 - 2GallesJohnson B., Bale G. (rigore)
14/06/202220:45Polonia0 - 1BelgioBatshuayi M.
22/09/202220:45Polonia0 - 2OlandaGakpo C., Bergwijn S.
22/09/202220:45BelgioDe Bruyne K., Batshuayi M.2 - 1GallesMoore K.
25/09/202220:45Galles0 - 1PoloniaSwiderski K.
25/09/202220:45OlandaVan Dijk V.1 - 0Belgio
liverLega B Gruppo 1
04/06/202215:00ArmeniaSpertsyan E.1 - 0Irlanda
08/06/202220:45Irlanda0 - 1UcrainaTsygankov V.
08/06/202220:45ScoziaRalston A., Mckenna S.2 - 0Armenia
11/06/202215:00UcrainaMalinovskyi R., Karavaev O., Mykolenko V.3 - 0Armenia
11/06/202218:00IrlandaBrowne A., Parrott T., Obafemi M.3 - 0Scozia
14/06/202218:00ArmeniaBichakhchyan V.1 - 4ScoziaArmstrong S., Armstrong S., Mcginn J., Adams C.
14/06/202220:45UcrainaDovbyk A.1 - 1IrlandaCollins N.
21/09/202220:45ScoziaMcginn J., Dykes L., Dykes L.3 - 0Ucraina
24/09/202215:00Armenia0 - 5UcrainaTymchyk O., Zubkov O., Dovbyk A., Ignatenko D., Dovbyk A.
24/09/202220:45ScoziaHendry J., Christie R. (rigore)2 - 1IrlandaEgan J.
27/09/202220:45Ucraina0 - 0Scozia
27/09/202220:45IrlandaEgan J., Obafemi M., Brady R.3 - 2ArmeniaDashyan A., Spertsyan E.
liverLega B Gruppo 2
02/06/202220:45Albania - Russia
02/06/202220:45IsraeleAbada L., Weissman S.2 - 2IslandaHelgason T., Sigurdsson A.
06/06/202220:45Israele - Russia
06/06/202220:45IslandaThorsteinsson J.1 - 1AlbaniaSeferi T.
10/06/202220:45AlbaniaBroja A. (rigore)1 - 2IsraeleSolomon M., Solomon M.
10/06/202220:45Russia - Islanda
13/06/202220:45IslandaThorsteinsson J., Helgason T.2 - 2IsraeleGretarsson D. (autogoal), Peretz D.
13/06/202220:45Russia - Albania
24/09/202220:45Islanda - Russia
24/09/202220:45IsraeleWeissman S., Baribo T.2 - 1AlbaniaUzuni M.
27/09/202220:45Russia - Israele
27/09/202220:45AlbaniaLenjani E.1 - 1IslandaAnderson M.
liverLega B Gruppo 3
04/06/202218:00FinlandiaPukki T. (rigore)1 - 1Bosnia-ErzegovinaPrevljak S.
04/06/202220:45MontenegroMugosa S., Vukcevic M.2 - 0Romania
07/06/202218:00FinlandiaPohjanpalo J., Pohjanpalo J.2 - 0Montenegro
07/06/202220:45Bosnia-ErzegovinaPrevljak S.1 - 0Romania
11/06/202220:45RomaniaBancu N.1 - 0Finlandia
11/06/202220:45MontenegroMarusic A.1 - 1Bosnia-ErzegovinaMenalo L.
14/06/202220:45Romania0 - 3MontenegroMugosa S., Mugosa S., Mugosa S.
14/06/202220:45Bosnia-ErzegovinaPjanic M. (rigore), Dzeko E., Dzeko E.3 - 2FinlandiaPukki T., Kallman B.
23/09/202220:45FinlandiaPukki T.1 - 1RomaniaTanase F.
23/09/202220:45Bosnia-ErzegovinaDemirovic E.1 - 0Montenegro
26/09/202220:45Montenegro0 - 2FinlandiaAntman O., Kallman B.
26/09/202220:45RomaniaMan D., Puscas G., Ratiu A., Puscas G.4 - 1Bosnia-ErzegovinaDzeko E.
liverLega B Gruppo 4
02/06/202220:45Serbia0 - 1NorvegiaHaaland E.
02/06/202220:45Slovenia0 - 2SveziaForsberg E. (rigore), Kulusevski D.
05/06/202220:45SveziaElanga A.1 - 2NorvegiaHaaland E. (rigore), Haaland E.
05/06/202220:45SerbiaMitrovic A., Milinkovic-savic S., Jovic L., Radonjic N.4 - 1SloveniaStojanovic P.
09/06/202220:45Norvegia0 - 0Slovenia
09/06/202220:45Svezia0 - 1SerbiaJovic L.
12/06/202218:00NorvegiaHaaland E., Haaland E. (rigore), Sorloth A.3 - 2SveziaForsberg E., Gyökeres V.
12/06/202220:45SloveniaCerin A., Sesko B.2 - 2SerbiaZivkovic A., Mitrovic A.
24/09/202218:00SloveniaSporar A., Sesko B.2 - 1NorvegiaHaaland E.
24/09/202220:45SerbiaMitrovic A., Mitrovic A., Mitrovic A., Lukic S.4 - 1SveziaClaesson V.
27/09/202220:45SveziaForsberg E.1 - 1SloveniaSesko B.
27/09/202220:45Norvegia0 - 2SerbiaVlahovic D., Mitrovic A.
liverLega C Gruppo 1
04/06/202218:00Lituania0 - 2LussemburgoSinani D., Sinani D.
04/06/202220:45TurchiaUnder C., Dervisoglu H., Dursun S., Demiral M.4 - 0Isole Faer Oer
07/06/202220:45Lituania0 - 6TurchiaSinik D., Sinik D., Dursun S. (rigore), Dursun S., Akgun Y., Dervisoglu H.
07/06/202220:45Isole Faer Oer0 - 1LussemburgoRodrigues G. (rigore)
11/06/202218:00Isole Faer OerDavidsen V. (rigore), Andreasen J.2 - 1LituaniaCernych F.
11/06/202220:45Lussemburgo0 - 2TurchiaCalhanoglu H. (rigore), Dursun S.
14/06/202220:45TurchiaAyhan K., Calhanoglu H. (rigore)2 - 0Lituania
14/06/202220:45LussemburgoRodrigues G. (rigore), Barreiro L.2 - 2Isole Faer OerBjartalid J., Bjartalid J.
22/09/202220:45LituaniaSlivka V.1 - 1Isole Faer OerAndreasen J.
22/09/202220:45TurchiaUnder C. (rigore), Chanot M. (autogoal), Yüksek I.3 - 3LussemburgoMartins Da Graca M., Sinani D., Rodrigues G.
25/09/202220:45LussemburgoRodrigues G.1 - 0Lituania
25/09/202220:45Isole Faer OerDavidsen V., Edmundsson J.2 - 1TurchiaGürler S.
liverLega C Gruppo 2
02/06/202220:45Irlanda del Nord0 - 1GreciaBakasetas A.
02/06/202220:45Cipro0 - 2KosovoBerisha V., Zhegrova E.
05/06/202218:00Cipro0 - 0Irlanda del Nord
05/06/202220:40Kosovo0 - 1GreciaBakasetas A.
09/06/202220:45KosovoMuriqi V. (rigore), Muriqi V., Bytyqi Z.3 - 2Irlanda del NordLavery S., Ballard D.
09/06/202220:45GreciaBakasetas A., Pavlidis V., Limnios D.3 - 0Cipro
12/06/202215:00Irlanda del NordMcnair P., Evans J.2 - 2CiproKakoullis A., Kakoullis A.
12/06/202220:45GreciaGiakoumakis G., Mantalos P.2 - 0Kosovo
24/09/202218:00Irlanda del NordWhyte G., Magennis J.2 - 1KosovoMuriqi V.
24/09/202220:45CiproTzionis M.1 - 0Grecia
27/09/202220:45GreciaPelkas D., Masouras G., Mantalos P.3 - 1Irlanda del NordLavery S.
27/09/202220:45KosovoMuslija F., Rrudhani D., Rashani E., Muriqi V., Muriqi V.5 - 1CiproRoberge V.
liverLega C Gruppo 3
03/06/202216:00KazakistanAymbetov A., Aymbetov A.2 - 0Azerbaigian
03/06/202220:45Bielorussia0 - 1SlovacchiaSuslov T.
06/06/202220:45Slovacchia0 - 1KazakistanDarabayev A.
06/06/202220:45Bielorussia0 - 0Azerbaigian
10/06/202218:00Azerbaigian0 - 1SlovacchiaWeiss V.
10/06/202220:45BielorussiaMalkevich V.1 - 1KazakistanAymbetov A.
13/06/202216:00KazakistanVorogovskiy Y., Astanov E.2 - 1SlovacchiaBero M.
13/06/202218:00AzerbaigianEmreli M., Sheydayev R.2 - 0Bielorussia
22/09/202216:00KazakistanGabyshev M., Zaynutdinov B.2 - 1BielorussiaSavitskiy P.
22/09/202220:45SlovacchiaJirka E. (rigore)1 - 2AzerbaigianDadashov R., Haghverdi H.
25/09/202218:00Slovacchia1 - 1Bielorussia
25/09/202218:00Azerbaigian3 - 0Kazakistan
liverLega C Gruppo 4
02/06/202218:00GeorgiaKvaratskhelia K., Kashia G., Mikautadze G., Qazaishvili V.4 - 0Gibilterra
02/06/202220:45BulgariaDespodov K.1 - 1MacedoniaRistovski M.
05/06/202218:00Gibilterra0 - 2MacedoniaBardhi E., Nikolov B.
05/06/202220:45BulgariaIliev A., Stefanov I.2 - 5GeorgiaDavitashvili Z., Hristov A. (autogoal), Zivzivadze B., Kvaratskhelia K. (rigore), Qazaishvili V.
09/06/202220:45Macedonia0 - 3GeorgiaZivzivadze B., Kvaratskhelia K., Kiteishvili O.
09/06/202220:45GibilterraWalker L. (rigore)1 - 1BulgariaMinchev G.
12/06/202218:00Georgia0 - 0Bulgaria
12/06/202218:00MacedoniaBardhi E., Torrilla G. (autogoal), Miovski B., Churlinov D.4 - 0Gibilterra
23/09/202218:00GeorgiaMiovski B. (autogoal), Kvaratskhelia K.2 - 0Macedonia
23/09/202220:45BulgariaAntov V., Despodov K., Kirilov R., Stefanov I., Petkov M.5 - 1GibilterraChipolina R.
26/09/202220:45GibilterraAnnesley L.1 - 2GeorgiaKvaratskhelia K. (rigore), Tsitaishvili G.
26/09/202220:45Macedonia0 - 1BulgariaDespodov K.
liverLega D Gruppo 1
03/06/202220:45Liechtenstein0 - 2MoldaviaNicolaescu I. (rigore), Bolohan V.
03/06/202220:45LettoniaUldrikis R., Uldrikis R., Ikaunieks J. (rigore)3 - 0Andorra
06/06/202218:00LettoniaZjuzins A.1 - 0Liechtenstein
06/06/202220:45Andorra0 - 0Moldavia
10/06/202220:45MoldaviaNicolaescu I. (rigore), Motpan N.2 - 4LettoniaGutkovskis V., Ikaunieks J., Gutkovskis V., Ikaunieks J.
10/06/202220:45AndorraAlaez J. (rigore), Rubio J.2 - 1LiechtensteinMeier L.
14/06/202220:45Liechtenstein0 - 2LettoniaGutkovskis V., Gutkovskis V.
14/06/202220:45MoldaviaCaimacov M. (rigore), Nicolaescu I. (rigore)2 - 1AndorraVieira M.
22/09/202220:45Liechtenstein0 - 2AndorraRosas A., Cervos J.
22/09/202220:45LettoniaIkaunieks J.1 - 2MoldaviaRevenco I., Nicolaescu I.
25/09/202215:00MoldaviaStina V., Stina V.2 - 0Liechtenstein
25/09/202215:00AndorraRosas A.1 - 1LettoniaGutkovskis V.
liverLega D Gruppo 2
02/06/202220:45EstoniaKirss R., Tamm J.2 - 0San Marino
05/06/202215:00San Marino0 - 2MaltaBusuttil J., Guillaumier M.
09/06/202220:45MaltaHein K. (autogoal)1 - 2EstoniaVassiljev K., Anier H.
12/06/202220:45MaltaMuscat Z.1 - 0San Marino
23/09/202218:00EstoniaSappinen R. (rigore), Anier H.2 - 1MaltaTeuma T. (rigore)
26/09/202220:45San Marino0 - 4EstoniaAnier H., Teniste T., Sappinen R., Anier H.
Coppe - IamCALCIO Taranto