Coppa Puglia


liverFinale
11/04/201916:00prenota -
25/04/201916:30prenota -
liverSemifinali
14/03/201915:00prenota -
28/03/201916:00prenota -
14/03/201915:00prenota -
28/03/201916:00prenota -
liverQuarti di Finale
14/02/201914:30prenota -
28/02/201914:30prenota -
14/02/201914:30prenota -
28/02/201914:30prenota -
14/02/201914:30prenota -
28/02/201914:30prenota -
14/02/201914:30prenota -
28/02/201914:30prenota -
liverOttavi di Finale
17/01/201914:30prenota -
31/01/201914:30prenota -
17/01/201914:30prenota -
31/01/201914:30prenota -
17/01/201914:30prenota -
31/01/201914:30prenota -
17/01/201914:30prenota -
31/01/201914:30prenota -
17/01/201914:30prenota -
31/01/201914:30prenota -
17/01/201914:30prenota -
31/01/201914:30prenota -
17/01/201914:30prenota -
31/01/201914:30prenota -
17/01/201914:30prenota -
31/01/201914:30prenota -
liverSedicesimi di finale
28/11/201814:30Manfredonia Calcio 19322 - 1
Audace Cagnano
13/12/201814:30Audace Cagnano0 - 0
Manfredonia Calcio 1932
29/11/201814:30Gioventù Calcio Cerignola0 - 2
Foggia Incedit
13/12/201814:30Foggia Incedit0 - 0
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
29/11/201814:30Borgorosso Molfetta5 - 3
Virtus Andria
13/12/201814:30Virtus Andria0 - 0
Borgorosso Molfetta
29/11/201820:30Soccer Modugno1 - 1
United Sly
13/12/201814:30United Sly0 - 0
Soccer Modugno
29/11/201814:30Atletico Acquaviva2 - 6
Football Club Capurso
13/12/201814:30Football Club Capurso0 - 0
Atletico Acquaviva
29/11/201814:30Polimnia Calcio6 - 0
Savelletri
13/12/201814:30Savelletri0 - 0
Polimnia Calcio
29/11/201814:30Castellaneta8 - 0
Noci Azzurri
13/12/201814:30Noci Azzurri0 - 0
Castellaneta
29/11/201814:30Atletico Martina 20122 - 3
New Banana Club Ceglie
13/12/201814:30New Banana Club Ceglie1 - 3
Atletico Martina 2012
29/11/201814:30San Marzano2 - 0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
13/12/201814:30Ars et Labor Grottaglie1 - 0
San Marzano
29/11/201814:30Cedas Avio Brindisi4 - 4
Memory Campi
13/12/201814:30Memory Campi2 - 2
Cedas Avio Brindisi
29/11/201814:30Manduria2 - 0
Veglie
13/12/201814:30Veglie4 - 2
Manduria
29/11/201814:30Goleador Melendugno1 - 0
Futura Monteroni
13/12/201814:30Futura Monteroni2 - 1
Goleador Melendugno
29/11/201814:30Calcio Soleto0 - 1
Real Galatone
13/12/201814:30Real Galatone2 - 1
Calcio Soleto
29/11/201814:30Bagnolo1 - 1
GC Cutrofiano
13/12/201814:30GC Cutrofiano2 - 3
Bagnolo
29/11/201814:30Poggiardo0 - 0
Virtus Matino
13/12/201814:30Virtus Matino5 - 0
Poggiardo
29/11/201814:30Salve3 - 0
Spartak Ruffano
13/12/201814:30Spartak Ruffano2 - 2
Salve

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Man62
2Rea32
3Man02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fog42
2Nuo42
3Spo02
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gio62
2Vir32
3Sto02
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir62
2Vir32
3Can02
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Uni42
2Ide42
3Cal02
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Soc62
2Rea32
3Gru02
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Foo62
2Tri32
3New02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl42
2Foo32
3Foo12
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2Cit12
3Rag12
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1New42
2San32
3Atl12
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ars62
2Tre32
3San02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2Sav22
3Fra12
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Man62
2Don32
3Leo02
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Veg62
2Lev32
3Atl02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal42
2Zol32
3Gal12
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea62
2Sec32
3Rea02
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir32
2Col32
3Soc32
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sal42
2Cit42
3Cap02
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Aud32
2Rea32
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor31
2Vir01
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol42
2Civ12
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Noc62
2Vir02
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sav32
2Atl32
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl42
2Vir12
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ced42
2Lat12
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mem62
2Soc02
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gol62
2Vir02
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fut32
2Cop32
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bag42
2Hyd12
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1GC 62
2Spo02
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pog32
2San32
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spa32
2Arm32
 

liverGirone 1
18/10/201815:30Real Zapponeta3 - 0
Manfredonia FC
01/11/201814:30Manfredonia FC1 - 3
Manfredonia Calcio 1932
15/11/201814:30Manfredonia Calcio 19322 - 0
Real Zapponeta
liverGirone 2
18/10/201815:30Sport Lucera1 - 2
Foggia Incedit
01/11/201814:30Nuova Daunia Foggia2 - 1
Sport Lucera
15/11/201814:30Foggia Incedit0 - 0
Nuova Daunia Foggia
liverGirone 3
18/10/201815:30Virtus Castelluccio1 - 0
Stornarella
01/11/201814:30Stornarella2 - 3
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
15/11/201814:30Gioventù Calcio Cerignola3 - 0
Virtus Castelluccio
liverGirone 4
18/10/201815:30Virtus San Ferdinando3 - 1
Canosa
01/11/201811:00Canosa1 - 4
Virtus Andria
15/11/201814:30Virtus Andria5 - 0
Virtus San Ferdinando
liverGirone 5
17/10/201815:30United Sly2 - 2
Ideale Bari
01/11/201814:30Calcio Palo0 - 8
United Sly
15/11/201814:30Ideale Bari9 - 2
Calcio Palo
liverGirone 6
18/10/201815:30Soccer Modugno2 - 0
Grumese 1919
01/11/201815:00Grumese 19191 - 3
Real Sannicandro
15/11/201814:30Real Sannicandro0 - 1
Soccer Modugno
liverGirone 7
18/10/201815:30Football Club Capurso11 - 3
Triggiano
01/11/201814:30Triggiano3 - 2
New Team Cellamare
15/11/201814:30New Team Cellamare1 - 4
Football Club Capurso
liverGirone 8
18/10/201815:30Football Acquaviva1 - 2
Atletico Acquaviva
01/11/201814:30Football Club Santeramo2 - 4
Football Acquaviva
15/11/201814:30Atletico Acquaviva1 - 1
Football Club Santeramo
liverGirone 9
18/10/201815:30Castellaneta3 - 0
Città di Massafra
01/11/201817:00Città di Massafra2 - 2
Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano
15/11/201814:30Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano0 - 3
Castellaneta
liverGirone 10
18/10/201815:30New Banana Club Ceglie2 - 1
San Vito
01/11/201815:00San Vito4 - 2
Atletico Azzurri S. Rita
15/11/201814:30Atletico Azzurri S. Rita0 - 0
New Banana Club Ceglie
liverGirone 11
18/10/201815:30Ars et Labor Grottaglie6 - 0
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
01/11/201814:30San Giorgio Calcio 20170 - 2
Tre Colli Montemesola
15/11/201814:30Tre Colli Montemesola0 - 3
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
liverGirone 12
18/10/201815:30Fragagnano1 - 6
San Marzano
01/11/201814:30Sava1 - 1
Fragagnano
15/11/201814:30San Marzano2 - 2
Sava
liverGirone 13
18/10/201815:30Leonessa Erchie0 - 2
Don Bosco Manduria
31/10/201814:30Manduria2 - 1
Leonessa Erchie
15/11/201814:30Don Bosco Manduria0 - 3
Manduria
liverGirone 14
18/10/201815:30Atletico Veglie0 - 1
Veglie
01/11/201814:30Leverano Calcio5 - 1
Atletico Veglie
15/11/201814:30Veglie3 - 2
Leverano Calcio
liverGirone 15
18/10/201815:30Galatina 19172 - 2
Calcio Soleto
01/11/201814:30Zollino1 - 0
Galatina 1917
15/11/201814:30Calcio Soleto4 - 3
Zollino
liverGirone 16
18/10/201815:30Secli Calcio5 - 1
Real Neviano
01/11/201814:30Real Neviano1 - 2
Real Galatone
15/11/201814:30Real Galatone2 - 0
Secli Calcio
liverGirone 17
18/10/201815:30Virtus Matino3 - 0
Soccer Dream Parabita
01/11/201814:30Soccer Dream Parabita2 - 1
Collepasso
15/11/201814:30Collepasso4 - 2
Virtus Matino
liverGirone 18
18/10/201815:30Città Di Racale1 - 1
Salve
01/11/201814:30Capo di Leuca1 - 2
Città Di Racale
15/11/201814:30Salve4 - 2
Capo di Leuca
liverGirone 19
18/10/201815:30Real San Giovanni3 - 0
Audace Cagnano
01/11/201814:30Audace Cagnano5 - 1
Real San Giovanni
liverGirone 20
18/10/201820:30Virtus Molfetta -
Borgorosso Molfetta
01/11/201814:30Borgorosso Molfetta4 - 1
Virtus Molfetta
liverGirone 21
18/10/201815:30Polimnia Calcio7 - 1
Civitas Conversano 1924
01/11/201814:30Civitas Conversano 19240 - 0
Polimnia Calcio
liverGirone 22
18/10/201815:30Noci Azzurri4 - 0
Virtus Castellana
15/11/201814:30Virtus Castellana0 - 3
Noci Azzurri
liverGirone 23
18/10/201815:30Savelletri0 - 1
Atletico Pezze 2011
01/11/201814:30Atletico Pezze 20114 - 6
Savelletri
liverGirone 24
18/10/201815:30Virtus Locorotondo 19480 - 1
Atletico Martina 2012
01/11/201814:30Atletico Martina 20121 - 1
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
liverGirone 25
18/10/201815:30Latiano0 - 1
Cedas Avio Brindisi
01/11/201814:30Cedas Avio Brindisi3 - 3
Latiano
liverGirone 26
18/10/201815:30Memory Campi3 - 1
Soccer Green Surbo
01/11/201814:30Soccer Green Surbo2 - 4
Memory Campi
liverGirone 27
18/10/201815:30Virtus Lecce0 - 3
Goleador Melendugno
01/11/201814:30Goleador Melendugno5 - 2
Virtus Lecce
liverGirone 28
18/10/201815:30Futura Monteroni0 - 1
Copertino
15/11/201814:30Copertino1 - 2
Futura Monteroni
liverGirone 29
18/10/201815:30Bagnolo2 - 2
Hydruntum 2014
01/11/201814:30Hydruntum 20143 - 4
Bagnolo
liverGirone 30
18/10/201815:30GC Cutrofiano4 - 1
Sportinsieme
01/11/201814:30Sportinsieme0 - 2
GC Cutrofiano
liverGirone 31
18/10/201815:30Sanarica0 - 3
Poggiardo
01/11/201814:30Poggiardo0 - 1
Sanarica
liverGirone 32
18/10/201815:30Spartak Ruffano2 - 3
Armando Picchi Specchia
01/11/201814:30Armando Picchi Specchia2 - 6
Spartak Ruffano
Coppe - Taranto