Coppa Italia Serie D - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO TARANTO


Coppa Italia Serie D - 2019/2020

liverPrimo Turno
25/08/201916:00prenotaCjarlins Muzane - Chions
25/08/201916:00prenotaCampodarsego - Tamai
25/08/201916:00prenotaCartigliano - Montebelluna
25/08/201916:00prenotaCaldiero - Villafranca Veronese
25/08/201916:00prenotaDelta Rovigo - Mestre
25/08/201916:00prenotaVirtus Bolzano - Levico Terme
25/08/201916:00prenotaUnion Feltre - Este
25/08/201916:00prenotaFolgore Caratese - Legnano
25/08/201916:00prenotaInveruno -
25/08/201916:00prenotaCiserano - Brusaporto
25/08/201916:00prenotaNibionnOggiono - Caravaggio
25/08/201916:00prenotaCiliverghe Mazzano - Breno
25/08/201916:00prenotaCaronnese - Seregno
25/08/201916:00prenotaSporting Franciacorta - Pro Sesto
25/08/201916:00prenotaSondrio - Villa d'Almé Valbrembana
25/08/201916:00prenotaCrema - Fiorenzuola
25/08/201916:00prenotaSavona - Fezzanese
25/08/201916:00prenotaLigorna - Vado
25/08/201916:00prenotaCasale - Borgosesia
25/08/201916:00prenotaChieri - Bra
25/08/201916:00prenotaVigor Carpaneto - Lentigione
25/08/201916:00prenotaSasso Marconi - Mezzolara
25/08/201916:00prenotaSammaurese - Scandicci
25/08/201916:00prenotaSavignanese - Forlì
25/08/201916:00prenotaGrosseto - Aquila Montevarchi
25/08/201916:00prenotaSeravezza Pozzi - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
25/08/201916:00prenotaFollonica Gavorrano - San Donato Tavarnelle
25/08/201916:00prenotaLucchese - Grassina
25/08/201916:00prenotaTuttocuoio - Prato
25/08/201916:00prenotaSangiustese - Jesina
25/08/201916:00prenotaFoligno - Tolentino 1919
25/08/201916:00prenotaRecanatese - Montegiorgio
25/08/201916:00prenotaSporting Trestina - Cannara
25/08/201916:00prenotaTorres - Sassari Latte Dolce
25/08/201916:00prenotaOstiamare - Muravera
25/08/201916:00prenotaTrastevere - Team Nuova Florida
25/08/201916:00prenotaMonterosi - Flaminia
25/08/201916:00prenotaLatina - Aprilia
25/08/201916:00prenotaAlbalonga - Vis Artena
25/08/201916:00prenotaAtletico Terme Fiuggi - Città di Anagni
25/08/201916:00prenotaPineto - Vastese
25/08/201916:00prenotaSan Nicolò Notaresco - Avezzano
25/08/201916:00prenotaCassino - Vastogirardi
25/08/201916:00prenotaSorrento 1945 - Gladiator
25/08/201916:00prenotaPortici - Nocerina
25/08/201916:00prenotaSavoia 1908 - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
25/08/201916:00prenotaTaranto - Team Altamura
25/08/201916:00prenota - Nardò
25/08/201916:00prenotaFidelis Andria - Bitonto Calcio
25/08/201916:00prenotaAudace Cerignola - Gravina
25/08/201916:00prenotaCastrovillari - Francavilla
25/08/201916:00prenotaCittanovese - Corigliano
25/08/201916:00prenotaFC Messina - Marina di Ragusa
25/08/201916:00prenota - Marsala
25/08/201916:00prenotaAcireale - Licata
liverTurno Preliminare
18/08/201916:00Chions5 - 1San Luigi
18/08/201916:00Tamai5 - 4dcrLuparense
18/08/201916:00Cartigliano1 - 0Belluno
18/08/201916:00Ambrosiana1 - 3dcrCaldiero
18/08/201916:00Vigasio1 - 2Villafranca Veronese
18/08/201916:00Clodiense2 - 4dcrMestre
18/08/201916:00Levico Terme1 - 0Dro
18/08/201916:00Ciliverghe Mazzano6 - 5dcrLegnago
21/08/201918:00Milano City1 - 2Arconatese
18/08/201916:00Caravaggio6 - 4dcrScanzorosciate
18/08/201916:00Tritium calcio 19080 - 1Brusaporto
18/08/201918:00Ponte San Pietro Isola4 - 5dcrNibionnOggiono
18/08/201920:30Legnano5 - 2Castellanzese
18/08/201916:00Calvina Sport1 - 2Breno
18/08/201916:00Lavagnese4 - 5dcrFezzanese
18/08/201916:00Carmine CalabreseBorgosesiaRavasi R.1 - 0Verbania
18/08/201916:00Fossano1 - 2Vado
18/08/201916:00Correggese0 - 2Lentigione
18/08/201920:00Mezzolara3 - 1Alfonsine
18/08/201920:30Forlì3 - 0San Marino
18/08/201917:00Scandicci2 - 1Progresso
18/08/201916:00Atletico Porto Sant'Elpidio0 - 1Tolentino 1919
18/08/201918:00Real Forte Querceta0 - 1Lucchese
18/08/201917:00Sangiovannese0 - 1Grosseto
18/08/201916:00Aglianese3 - 4Grassina
18/08/201916:00Bastia1 - 2Foligno
18/08/201920:30Avezzano2 - 0Real Giulianova
18/08/201918:30Vastese1 - 0Chieti
18/08/201916:00Olympia Agnonese0 - 1Vastogirardi
18/08/201918:30Torres2 - 0Arzachena
18/08/201917:00Muravera3 - 1Budoni
18/08/201918:00Ladispoli4 - 6dcrFlaminia
18/08/201918:00Ostiamare2 - 1Pomezia
18/08/201920:30Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza0 - 1Team Nuova Florida
18/08/201916:00Città di Anagni3 - 0Città di Campobasso
18/08/201916:00GladiatorDel Sorbo A., Di Paola A. (rigore)2 - 0San TommasoMassaro F.
18/08/201918:00Gelbison Vallo Della LucaniaMautone F.5 - 2dcrAgropoliTinè -.
18/08/201917:00Giugliano 1928De Vena A.1 - 2Sorrento 1945Gargiulo A., Pedrabissi T.
18/08/201918:00Nocerina4 - 3dcrNola
18/08/201916:00Francavilla4 - 0Grumentum Val d'Agri
18/08/201918:30Nardò7 - 6dcrCasarano Calcio
21/08/201920:00Ignazio SilvestriBrindisi0 - 0Foggia
18/08/201916:00Roccella0 - 1Corigliano
18/08/201918:30Palmese0 - 1FC Messina
18/08/201917:00Marina di Ragusa1 - 0ACR Messina
18/08/201916:00Licata3 - 0Troina
18/08/201916:00Palermo - Biancavilla 1990
Coppe - IamCALCIO Taranto