Classifica marcatori - Serie D Girone H - 2018/2019AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1D'Agostino StefanoTaranto161
2Patierno CosimoUSD Bitonto156
3Lattanzio RiccardoAudace Cerignola130
4Loiodice NicolaAudace Cerignola125
5Santoro DomenicoGravina110
5Esposito EmanueleAZ Picerno111
7Santaniello EmanueleAZ Picerno100
7D'auria GianlucaFrancavilla100
9Tedesco EmmanueleAZ Picerno90
9Foggia CiroAudace Cerignola91
9Favetta CiroTaranto91
9Palazzo LorisTeam Altamura91
13Picci Antonio giulioUSD Bitonto80
13Esposito GiuseppeNola 192581
13Kosovan TanasyiAZ Picerno81
13Cristaldi Valbuena matiasFidelis Andria82
17Corvino VincenzoCittà di Fasano70
17Merkaj SilvioGelbison Vallo Della Lucania70
17Montaldi Anibal danielCittà di Fasano74
20Turitto OnofrioUSD Bitonto60
20Gargiulo AlessandroSorrento 194560
20Maione VincenzoSarnese60
20Longo LorenzoAudace Cerignola60
20Croce AntonioGravina, Taranto61
20Poziello RaffaeleCittà di Gragnano, Pomigliano61
20Pitarresi FrancescoAZ Picerno61
27Figliolia SimoneErcolanese, Sorrento 194550
27Alvino FrancescoSavoia 190850
27Forbes Ivan Manuel GomesCittà di Fasano50
27Oggiano FabioTaranto50
27Gassama Mohamed AmilCittà di Gragnano50
27Mady Abonckelet DucGravina50
27Diakite AdamaSavoia 190850
27Cammarota AndreaGelbison Vallo Della Lucania51
27Guadalupi MirkoTeam Altamura51
27Esposito GennaroNola 192551
27De Rosa RobertoSorrento 194552
38Chiaradia GiuseppeGravina40
38Sellitti FrancescoSarnese40
38Nadarevic EnisCittà di Fasano40
38Vanacore EmilioAZ Picerno40
38Ganci FacundoCittà di Fasano40
38Stoia RaffaeleNola 192540
38Tagliamonte LuigiNola 192540
38Montrone GianniUSD Bitonto40
38Del sorbo AntonioSavoia 190841
47Leonetti SavinoTeam Altamura, Francavilla30
47Gagliardi MattiaTeam Altamura30
47Marotta MarioAudace Cerignola30
47Todisco DomenicoSorrento 194530
47Esposito SalvatoreGelbison Vallo Della Lucania30
47Iannini GaetanoFidelis Andria30
47Versienti LeandroNardò30
47Colombatti GabrielCittà di Fasano30
47Di Senso SebastianoTaranto30
47Ayina John christopheFidelis Andria, Savoia 190830
47Girardi DomenicoPomigliano30
47Carannante GabrieleAudace Cerignola30
47Langone SoumahoroAZ Picerno30
47Achaval SantiagoCittà di Gragnano30
47Tedesco GiuseppeTeam Altamura30
47Montemurro GiampieroTeam Altamura30
47Bortoletti MirkoFidelis Andria30
47Uliano FrancescoGelbison Vallo Della Lucania30
47Molinari HernanNardò31
47De angelis GianlucaSorrento 194531
47Kyeremateng GiovanniNardò32
47Manzillo DamianoGelbison Vallo Della Lucania32
69Scielzo PasqualeNola 192520
69Costantino StefanoSorrento 194520
69Padulano FabioUSD Bitonto20
69Murolo EmanueleErcolanese20
69Calemme LuigiErcolanese20
69Lanzolla NicolaTaranto20
69Marsili MassimilianoTaranto20
69Mejri EnisGelbison Vallo Della Lucania20
69Pollidori MassimoAudace Cerignola20
69Fiorentino DanieleUSD Bitonto20
69Cordella GiovanniNardò20
69Evacuo DavideGelbison Vallo Della Lucania20
69Siclari GiuseppeAudace Cerignola, Fidelis Andria20
69Grandis TomasFrancavilla20
69Salatino CosimoTaranto20
69Esposito PasqualinoNola 192520
69Adamo Emanuele pioFidelis Andria20
69Bertacchi GiorgioNardò20
69Benvenga AlexNardò, Fidelis Andria20
69Esposito AlessioAudace Cerignola20
69Chiavarria MatiasFrancavilla20
69Savarise FrancescoPomigliano20
69Prevete FeliceErcolanese20
69Abruzzese GiuseppeAudace Cerignola20
69Terrevoli MicheleUSD Bitonto20
69Forte FrancescoFidelis Andria20
69Serri LeonardoCittà di Fasano20
69Ausiello GiuseppeSavoia 190820
69Lavopa VitoFrancavilla20
69Portoghese MicheleTeam Altamura20
69Tarantino GiuseppeGravina20
69D'anna EmanueleNola 192520
69Passaro MarcoGelbison Vallo Della Lucania20
69Nigro ElioGravina20
69Aquaro GiuseppeNardò20
69Anaclerio MicheleUSD Bitonto20
69Roberti FabrizioTaranto20
69Mangiacasale FabioGravina20
69Chiacchio GianluigiSarnese20
69Vitale GaetanoSorrento 194520
69Guarro AntonioSorrento 194521
69De luca FabioGelbison Vallo Della Lucania21
69Lepre IlarioSarnese21
69Langella MatteoSarnese22
113Vaccaro SabatoNola 192510
113Romanelli FilippoGelbison Vallo Della Lucania10
113Formuso LorisCittà di Fasano10
113Cacciottolo GiovanniSarnese10
113Sorrentino FabioErcolanese10
113Diop Cheikh TidianeCittà di Fasano10
113Tuttisanti AlessioCittà di Fasano10
113Liccardo CrescenzoSavoia 190810
113Morales MatiasFrancavilla10
113Tozzi GianpieroTeam Altamura10
113Lopetrone AngeloCittà di Gragnano10
113Lordi SabatinoAZ Picerno10
113Ferrante FabrizioTeam Altamura10
113Gatto VincenzoSavoia 190810
113Mingiano MarcoNardò10
113Manzo StefanoTaranto10
113Cipolletta CiroFidelis Andria10
113Romeo FabioGravina10
113Correnti ChristianGravina10
113Santoro StefanoGravina10
113Agodirin KolawoleGravina10
113Manno EmanuelFidelis Andria10
113Tascone MattiaCittà di Gragnano10
113Talia MicheleCittà di Gragnano10
113D'Angolo LiberatoSorrento 194510
113Guastamacchia AntonioSavoia 190810
113Sambou BoubacarrAZ Picerno10
113Esposito FrancescoErcolanese10
113Avella AndreaPomigliano10
113Fusco FrancescoSorrento 194510
113D'Auria RobertoFrancavilla10
113Cifani FabioSorrento 194510
113Camporeale PietroUSD Bitonto10
113Palmisano GaetanoNardò10
113Caruso PietroSarnese10
113Caldore MarcoTeam Altamura10
113Sorriso ValerioSarnese10
113Nives RubenSavoia 190810
113Gallon MattiaAZ Picerno10
113Digiorgio LuigiFrancavilla10
113Calone AntonioPomigliano10
113Guida MicheleGravina10
113Cobo Juan ManuelCittà di Fasano10
113Collocolo MicheleFrancavilla10
113Suriano DomenicoPomigliano10
113Russo VincenzoSorrento 194510
113Colarusso MarcoNola 192510
113Bozic IvanFidelis Andria10
113Sozio AntonioErcolanese10
113Poziello CiroSavoia 190810
113Rekik HassenSavoia 190810
113Porcaro DavideFidelis Andria10
113Figliola AntonioSorrento 194510
113Rabbeni LucianoTeam Altamura10
113Gori MauroCittà di Fasano10
113Procida A.Città di Gragnano10
113Castagna LuigiErcolanese10
113D'Ancora SalvatoreSavoia 190810
113Chiochia VincenzoGelbison Vallo Della Lucania10
113Bernardini GiorgioCittà di Fasano10
113Mambella Carlo AndreaCittà di Fasano10
113Centonze GiuseppeNardò10
113Sorriso AmbrogioCittà di Gragnano10
113Massimo EmilianoTaranto10
113Rossi AlessandroGelbison Vallo Della Lucania10
113Piperis MicheleFidelis Andria10
113Esposito VittorioTaranto10
113Potenza FrancescoGravina10
113Sannia AndreaSarnese10
113Padovano CarmineCittà di Gragnano10
113Cavaliere ManuelCittà di Gragnano10
113Tedesco GianmarcoSavoia 190810
113Zicarelli AgustinCittà di Fasano10
113Siciliano SimoneSarnese10
113Maiorano RaffaeleSarnese10
113Biason CarlosUSD Bitonto10
113Caiazza AldoAZ Picerno10
113Liberti GiovanniPomigliano10
113Cassata AndreaSarnese10
113Bozzaotre VincenzoSorrento 194510
113De marco MattiaFrancavilla10
113Chiariello Città di Gragnano10
113Falivene FrancescoErcolanese10
113Monopoli PasqualeNardò10
113Buonocore RaffaelePomigliano10
113De angelis GiovanniSorrento 194510
113Herrera Quintero Eric OrlandoSorrento 194510
113Prinari TizianoNardò10
113Tufano MarcoErcolanese11
113Pagano CarmineFrancavilla11
113Martone Città di Gragnano11
Statistiche - IamCALCIO Taranto