Serie D Girone H


Andata

Giornata 15
Audace Cerignola - Ercolanese
USD Bitonto - Francavilla
Pomigliano - Sorrento 1945
Città di Fasano - Team Altamura
Città di Gragnano - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Nola 1925 - Gravina
Fidelis Andria - Sarnese
Taranto - AZ Picerno
Savoia 1908 - Nardò
Giornata 16
AZ Picerno - Audace Cerignola
Pomigliano - Taranto
Francavilla - Città di Gragnano
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Nola 1925
Ercolanese - Savoia 1908
Gravina - Fidelis Andria
Nardò - Città di Fasano
Sorrento 1945 - USD Bitonto
Team Altamura - Sarnese
Giornata 17
Audace Cerignola - Francavilla
USD Bitonto - AZ Picerno
Città di Fasano - Gravina
Città di Gragnano - Ercolanese
Nola 1925 - Nardò
Fidelis Andria - Team Altamura
Sarnese - Pomigliano
Taranto - Sorrento 1945
Savoia 1908 - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Savoia 1908 - AZ Picerno
Nola 1925 - Francavilla
Fidelis Andria - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Città di Fasano - Ercolanese
Sarnese - Gravina
Team Altamura - Nardò
Audace Cerignola - Pomigliano
Città di Gragnano - Sorrento 1945
USD Bitonto - Taranto
Giornata 19
Sorrento 1945 - Audace Cerignola
Pomigliano - USD Bitonto
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Città di Fasano
AZ Picerno - Città di Gragnano
Ercolanese - Nola 1925
Nardò - Fidelis Andria
Taranto - Sarnese
Gravina - Team Altamura
Francavilla - Savoia 1908
Giornata 20
Città di Fasano - AZ Picerno
Audace Cerignola - USD Bitonto
Savoia 1908 - Pomigliano
Fidelis Andria - Francavilla
Gravina - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Team Altamura - Ercolanese
Sarnese - Nardò
Nola 1925 - Sorrento 1945
Città di Gragnano - Taranto
Giornata 21
Taranto - Audace Cerignola
Francavilla - Città di Fasano
Pomigliano - Città di Gragnano
AZ Picerno - Nola 1925
Ercolanese - Fidelis Andria
Nardò - Gravina
USD Bitonto - Sarnese
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Team Altamura
Sorrento 1945 - Savoia 1908
Giornata 22
Città di Gragnano - Audace Cerignola
Team Altamura - AZ Picerno
Savoia 1908 - USD Bitonto
Città di Fasano - Pomigliano
Gravina - Francavilla
Sarnese - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Nardò - Ercolanese
Fidelis Andria - Sorrento 1945
Nola 1925 - Taranto
Giornata 23
Sorrento 1945 - Città di Fasano
USD Bitonto - Città di Gragnano
Pomigliano - Nola 1925
AZ Picerno - Fidelis Andria
Ercolanese - Gravina
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Nardò
Audace Cerignola - Sarnese
Francavilla - Team Altamura
Taranto - Savoia 1908
Giornata 24
Nola 1925 - Audace Cerignola
Nardò - AZ Picerno
Città di Fasano - USD Bitonto
Team Altamura - Pomigliano
Savoia 1908 - Città di Gragnano
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Francavilla
Sarnese - Ercolanese
Gravina - Sorrento 1945
Fidelis Andria - Taranto
Giornata 25
Taranto - Città di Fasano
USD Bitonto - Nola 1925
Pomigliano - Fidelis Andria
Ercolanese - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
AZ Picerno - Gravina
Francavilla - Nardò
Città di Gragnano - Sarnese
Sorrento 1945 - Team Altamura
Audace Cerignola - Savoia 1908
Giornata 26
Fidelis Andria - Audace Cerignola
Ercolanese - AZ Picerno
Team Altamura - USD Bitonto
Nardò - Pomigliano
Città di Fasano - Città di Gragnano
Sarnese - Francavilla
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Sorrento 1945
Gravina - Taranto
Nola 1925 - Savoia 1908
Giornata 27
Audace Cerignola - Città di Fasano
Città di Gragnano - Nola 1925
USD Bitonto - Fidelis Andria
AZ Picerno - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Francavilla - Ercolanese
Pomigliano - Gravina
Sorrento 1945 - Nardò
Savoia 1908 - Sarnese
Taranto - Team Altamura
Giornata 28
Gravina - Audace Cerignola
Sarnese - AZ Picerno
Nardò - USD Bitonto
Ercolanese - Pomigliano
Team Altamura - Città di Gragnano
Città di Fasano - Nola 1925
Francavilla - Sorrento 1945
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Taranto
Fidelis Andria - Savoia 1908
Giornata 29
Savoia 1908 - Città di Fasano
Città di Gragnano - Fidelis Andria
AZ Picerno - Francavilla
Pomigliano - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Sorrento 1945 - Ercolanese
USD Bitonto - Gravina
Taranto - Nardò
Nola 1925 - Sarnese
Audace Cerignola - Team Altamura
Giornata 30
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Audace Cerignola
Ercolanese - USD Bitonto
AZ Picerno - Pomigliano
Fidelis Andria - Città di Fasano
Nardò - Città di Gragnano
Team Altamura - Nola 1925
Sarnese - Sorrento 1945
Francavilla - Taranto
Gravina - Savoia 1908
Giornata 31
Sorrento 1945 - AZ Picerno
Nola 1925 - Fidelis Andria
Pomigliano - Francavilla
USD Bitonto - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Taranto - Ercolanese
Città di Gragnano - Gravina
Audace Cerignola - Nardò
Città di Fasano - Sarnese
Savoia 1908 - Team Altamura
Giornata 32
Ercolanese - Audace Cerignola
Francavilla - USD Bitonto
Sorrento 1945 - Pomigliano
Team Altamura - Città di Fasano
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Città di Gragnano
Gravina - Nola 1925
Sarnese - Fidelis Andria
AZ Picerno - Taranto
Nardò - Savoia 1908
Giornata 33
Audace Cerignola - AZ Picerno
Taranto - Pomigliano
Città di Gragnano - Francavilla
Nola 1925 - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Savoia 1908 - Ercolanese
Fidelis Andria - Gravina
Città di Fasano - Nardò
USD Bitonto - Sorrento 1945
Sarnese - Team Altamura
Giornata 34
Francavilla - Audace Cerignola
AZ Picerno - USD Bitonto
Gravina - Città di Fasano
Ercolanese - Città di Gragnano
Nardò - Nola 1925
Team Altamura - Fidelis Andria
Pomigliano - Sarnese
Sorrento 1945 - Taranto
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Savoia 1908
Calendari - Taranto