Provincia NON ATTIVA. Se vuoi gestire IamCALCIO Taranto contattaci


Ultimi video

Liver Lega Pro Girone C 
06/12/2016 20:25Giovanni ColucciMatera4 - 2Casertana  
  Lega Pro Girone C 
03/12/2016 20:30Giovanni ColucciLecce0 - 3Matera  
  Lega Pro Girone C 
20/11/2016 20:30Sabino AduasioFidelis Andria1 - 0Matera  
20/11/2016 16:30Luigi LangellottiJuve Stabia2 - 3Lecce  
  Eccellenza 
20/11/2016 14:30Audace Cerignola1 - 1Otranto  
  Lega Pro Girone C 
13/11/2016 20:30Giovanni ColucciMatera0 - 0Unicusano Fondi  
  Coppa Italia Lega Pro - Sedicesimi di Finale 
09/11/2016 20:30Giovanni ColucciMatera2 - 1Lecce  
09/11/2016 14:30Francesco BecciaFidelis Andria4 - 5Foggia  
  Eccellenza 
06/11/2016 14:30Antonio D'AprileAtletico Vieste1 - 0Otranto  
  Lega Pro Girone C 
16/10/2016 20:30Giovanni ColucciMatera4 - 0Catanzaro  
  Lega Pro Girone C 
09/10/2016 20:30Reggina1 - 0Juve Stabia  
09/10/2016 16:30Vibonese2 - 2Lecce  
09/10/2016 16:30Catanzaro3 - 1Taranto  
09/10/2016 16:30Catania3 - 1Messina  
09/10/2016 16:30Unicusano Fondi1 - 2Cosenza  
09/10/2016 16:30Francesco BecciaFoggia0 - 0Akragas  
  Eccellenza 
09/10/2016 15:30Hellas Taranto0 - 0Molfetta Sportiva  
09/10/2016 15:30Casarano Calcio2 - 1Novoli Calcio  
09/10/2016 15:30Sabino AduasioBitonto2 - 0Unione Calcio Bisceglie  
09/10/2016 15:30Barletta3 - 0Audace Cerignola  
  Lega Pro Girone C 
09/10/2016 14:30Giovanni ColucciSiracusa2 - 1Matera  
09/10/2016 14:30Ivan BileVirtus Francavilla4 - 1Casertana  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Puglia - Quarti di Finale 
06/10/2016 15:30Ignazio SilvestriBarletta1 - 1Atletico Vieste  
  Coppa Puglia - Gironi Preliminari
06/10/2016 15:30Giovinazzo Calcio0 - 4Borgorosso Molfetta  
  Eccellenza 
02/10/2016 15:30Sabino AduasioUnione Calcio Bisceglie2 - 3Barletta  
02/10/2016 15:30Antonio D'AprileAtletico Vieste2 - 2Casarano Calcio  
  Lega Pro Girone C 
11/09/2016 20:30Francesco BecciaFoggia3 - 0Vibonese  
  Lega Pro Girone C 
05/09/2016 16:30Francesco BecciaSiracusa1 - 2Foggia  
  Lega Pro Girone C 
29/08/2016 20:30Sabino AduasioFoggia2 - 1Fidelis Andria  
  Coppa Italia - Secondo Turno 
07/08/2016 20:00Valentino NigroBassano Virtus2 - 0Avellino  
  Coppa Italia - Primo Turno 
31/07/2016 17:00Antonio D'AprileAlessandria2 - 1Teramo  
  Lega Pro - playoff - Semifinali 
29/05/2016 20:45Giovanni CristianoFoggia2 - 1Lecce  
  Lega Pro - playoff - Semifinali 
22/05/2016 18:00Tiziano Francesco ErrichielloLecce2 - 3Foggia  
  Lega Pro - playoff - Primo turno 
15/05/2016 20:45Tiziano Francesco ErrichielloFoggia2 - 0Alessandria  
  Eccellenza Nazionale - playoff - Semifinali 
15/05/2016 14:30St. Georgen1 - 0Valenzana Mado  
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti - Finale 
27/04/2016 15:30Ignazio SilvestriMazara0 - 2Unione Sanremo  
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti - Quarti di Finale 
09/03/2016 15:00Ignazio SilvestriGravina2 - 2Mazara  
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti - Gironi Preliminari
17/02/2016 14:30Ghilarza0 - 3Cassino 1924