Calciomercato LIVE

Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie D Girone H Classifica
14:30Aversa Normanna1 - 2
Frattese
14:30Taranto2 - 1
Gravina
14:30Manfredonia2 - 2
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
15:00Turris0 - 0
Pomigliano
15:00Sporting Fulgor Molfetta0 - 6
Nardò
15:00Potenza1 - 0
Sarnese
15:00Cavese3 - 1
Francavilla
   Eccellenza Classifica
15:00Pro Italia Galatina2 - 5
Atletico Vieste
15:00Atletico Aradeo0 - 0
Avetrana
15:00Molfetta Calcio2 - 0
Casarano Calcio
15:00Unione Calcio Bisceglie2 - 2
Corato Calcio
15:00Bitonto1 - 1
Novoli Calcio
15:00Barletta1 - 3
Omnia Bitonto
15:00Gallipoli3 - 1
Otranto
15:30Città di Fasano0 - 0
Vigor Trani Calcio
   Promozione Girone A Classifica
15:00Ascoli Satriano0 - 0
Audace Barletta
15:00Sporting Ordona3 - 1
Ginosa
15:00Polimnia Calcio0 - 1
Martina Franca
15:00Fortis Altamura2 - 2
Noicattaro Calcio
15:00Vigor Moles1 - 0
Nuova Spinazzola
15:00Trulli e Grotte4 - 0
San Marco
15:00Monte Sant'Angelo0 - 2
Terlizzi Calcio
   Promozione Girone B Classifica
15:00Lizzano0 - 0
Atletico Toma Maglie
15:00Carovigno Calcio1 - 1
Atletico Racale
15:00Deghi Calcio0 - 0
Atletico Tricase
15:00Ugento1 - 2
Brindisi
15:00Mesagne Calcio2 - 0
Salento Football Leverano
15:00Uggiano Calcio7 - 1
Sava
15:00Ostuni 19451 - 0
Talsano
17:00Città di Massafra1 - 2
Copertino
   1ª Categoria Girone B Classifica
15:00Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano0 - 1
Brilla Campi
15:00Ars et Labor Grottaglie2 - 1
Castellaneta
15:00Virtus Locorotondo 19484 - 1
Don Bosco Manduria
15:00Savelletri0 - 2
Football Club Capurso
15:00Rinascita Rutiglianese0 - 6
Norba Conversano
15:00Leonessa Erchie3 - 1
San Pietro Vernotico
15:00San Marzano1 - 0
San Vito
15:00Manduria4 - 6
United Mottola
   2ª Categoria Girone B Classifica
15:00Civitas Conversano 19241 - 3
Atletico Pezze 2011
15:00Atletico Azzurri S. Rita0 - 0
Cedas Avio Brindisi
15:00Calcio Latino Bari -
Fragagnano
15:00Football Acquaviva0 - 1
Ideale Bari
15:00Virtus Maruggio1 - 3
Latiano
15:00Atletico Martina 20121 - 1
United Sly
   3ª Categoria Lecce Classifica
15:00Sportinsieme Sogliano1 - 2
Goleador Melendugno
15:00New Banana Club Ceglie3 - 0
Pro Patria
15:00Soccer Green Surbo1 - 4
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
15:00Vernole Calcio2 - 3
Tre Colli Montemesola

Campionati



1ª Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

2ª Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche