Provincia NON ATTIVA. Se vuoi gestire IamCALCIO Taranto contattaci


Serie D Girone H


Andata

Giornata 1
AZ Picerno1 - 0Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Cavese0 - 3Potenza
Città di Gragnano1 - 2Team Altamura
Francavilla1 - 1Frattese
Gravina1 - 0Pomigliano
Manfredonia0 - 1Turris
Nardò1 - 2Sarnese
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta0 - 3Audace Cerignola
Taranto1 - 0Aversa Normanna
Giornata 2
Alto Tavoliere San Severo1 - 1Francavilla
Audace Cerignola0 - 0Nardò
Aversa Normanna1 - 1Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Pomigliano1 - 1AZ Picerno
Frattese3 - 0Manfredonia
Sarnese2 - 2Gravina
Potenza2 - 0Città di Gragnano
Team Altamura2 - 1Taranto
Turris0 - 0Cavese
Giornata 3
AZ Picerno2 - 0Frattese
Cavese2 - 1Aversa Normanna
Città di Gragnano1 - 3Audace Cerignola
Gravina4 - 1Francavilla
Manfredonia1 - 2Team Altamura
Nardò1 - 0Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta2 - 2Pomigliano
Taranto2 - 3Sarnese
Turris0 - 2Potenza
Giornata 4
Alto Tavoliere San Severo0 - 2Gravina
Audace Cerignola2 - 0Taranto
Aversa Normanna2 - 2Città di Gragnano
Pomigliano2 - 0Nardò
Francavilla2 - 3AZ Picerno
Frattese0 - 1Turris
Sarnese5 - 0Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Potenza7 - 0Manfredonia
Team Altamura1 - 2Cavese
Giornata 5
Cavese3 - 0Sarnese
Città di Gragnano1 - 3Pomigliano
Gravina1 - 1Frattese
Manfredonia1 - 2Audace Cerignola
Nardò0 - 1AZ Picerno
Potenza5 - 1Team Altamura
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta2 - 3Francavilla
Taranto2 - 0Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Turris1 - 1Aversa Normanna
Giornata 6
Alto Tavoliere San Severo1 - 2Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Audace Cerignola2 - 0Cavese
Aversa Normanna1 - 1Manfredonia
AZ Picerno1 - 1Gravina
Pomigliano3 - 0Taranto
Francavilla2 - 2Nardò
Frattese2 - 3Potenza
Sarnese1 - 1Città di Gragnano
Team Altamura1 - 1Turris
Giornata 7
Cavese2 - 0Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Città di Gragnano2 - 1Francavilla
Manfredonia1 - 1Pomigliano
Nardò0 - 0Frattese
Potenza3 - 0Audace Cerignola
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta1 - 2Gravina
Taranto1 - 0AZ Picerno
Team Altamura4 - 0Aversa Normanna
Turris3 - 3Sarnese
Giornata 8
Alto Tavoliere San Severo0 - 2Città di Gragnano
Audace Cerignola3 - 2Turris
Aversa Normanna0 - 0Potenza
AZ Picerno1 - 1Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Pomigliano0 - 1Cavese
Francavilla0 - 2Taranto
Frattese0 - 3Team Altamura
Gravina2 - 2Nardò
Sarnese1 - 1Manfredonia
Giornata 9
Aversa Normanna1 - 2Audace Cerignola
Cavese1 - 0AZ Picerno
Città di Gragnano1 - 2Gravina
Manfredonia2 - 2Francavilla
Potenza4 - 1Pomigliano
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta3 - 2Frattese
Taranto2 - 1Nardò
Team Altamura2 - 0Sarnese
Turris0 - 0Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Giornata 10
Alto Tavoliere San Severo2 - 2Manfredonia
Audace Cerignola2 - 3Team Altamura
AZ Picerno1 - 2Città di Gragnano
Pomigliano0 - 1Turris
Francavilla0 - 2Cavese
Frattese1 - 0Aversa Normanna
Gravina0 - 1Taranto
Nardò2 - 0Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Sarnese1 - 3Potenza
Giornata 11
Audace Cerignola4 - 1Sarnese
Aversa Normanna2 - 2Pomigliano
Cavese3 - 0Nardò
Città di Gragnano2 - 0Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Manfredonia0 - 3Gravina
Potenza5 - 0Francavilla
Taranto3 - 0Frattese
Team Altamura3 - 0Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Turris0 - 5AZ Picerno
Giornata 12
Alto Tavoliere San Severo0 - 2Potenza
AZ Picerno4 - 1Manfredonia
Pomigliano0 - 1Team Altamura
Francavilla2 - 0Turris
Frattese0 - 2Audace Cerignola
Gravina2 - 3Cavese
Nardò1 - 0Città di Gragnano
Sarnese0 - 1Aversa Normanna
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta2 - 3Taranto
Giornata 13
Audace Cerignola2 - 2Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Aversa Normanna0 - 2Francavilla
Cavese1 - 0Taranto
Città di Gragnano0 - 1Frattese
Manfredonia3 - 2Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Sarnese0 - 1Pomigliano
Potenza3 - 3Gravina
Team Altamura1 - 0AZ Picerno
Turris0 - 1Nardò
Giornata 14
Alto Tavoliere San Severo2 - 0Aversa Normanna
AZ Picerno5 - 3Potenza
Pomigliano2 - 4Audace Cerignola
Francavilla2 - 4Team Altamura
Frattese0 - 0Sarnese
Gravina4 - 1Turris
Nardò2 - 1Manfredonia
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta2 - 3Cavese
Taranto0 - 0Città di Gragnano
Giornata 15
Audace Cerignola3 - 1Francavilla
Aversa Normanna1 - 1AZ Picerno
Pomigliano3 - 2Frattese
Cavese3 - 0Città di Gragnano
Manfredonia2 - 2Taranto
Sarnese0 - 0Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Potenza0 - 0Nardò
Team Altamura1 - 0Gravina
Turris2 - 1Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Giornata 16
Alto Tavoliere San Severo2 - 0Frattese
AZ Picerno0 - 1Sarnese
Cavese0 - 2Manfredonia
Città di Gragnano1 - 0Turris
Francavilla1 - 1Pomigliano
Gravina0 - 1Audace Cerignola
Nardò3 - 0Aversa Normanna
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta0 - 1Team Altamura
Taranto1 - 2Potenza
Giornata 17
Audace Cerignola0 - 0AZ Picerno
Aversa Normanna1 - 2Gravina
Pomigliano1 - 2Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Frattese0 - 3Cavese
Manfredonia1 - 1Città di Gragnano
Sarnese3 - 2Francavilla
Potenza1 - 0Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Team Altamura0 - 2Nardò
Turris1 - 2Taranto

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Alto Tavoliere San Severo0 - 0AZ Picerno
Potenza2 - 2Cavese
Team Altamura0 - 0Città di Gragnano
Frattese0 - 1Francavilla
Pomigliano2 - 2Gravina
Turris2 - 1Manfredonia
Sarnese1 - 1Nardò
Audace Cerignola2 - 0Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Aversa Normanna0 - 2Taranto
Giornata 19
Francavilla2 - 3Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Nardò2 - 1Audace Cerignola
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta0 - 1Aversa Normanna
AZ Picerno1 - 0Pomigliano
Manfredonia2 - 2Frattese
Gravina1 - 0Sarnese
Città di Gragnano1 - 3Potenza
Taranto2 - 1Team Altamura
Cavese0 - 0Turris
Giornata 20
Frattese0 - 2AZ Picerno
Aversa Normanna1 - 3Cavese
Audace Cerignola0 - 2Città di Gragnano
Francavilla1 - 1Gravina
Team Altamura2 - 0Manfredonia
Alto Tavoliere San Severo2 - 3Nardò
Pomigliano3 - 0Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Sarnese2 - 3Taranto
Potenza3 - 1Turris
Giornata 21
Gravina2 - 1Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Taranto2 - 1Audace Cerignola
Città di Gragnano1 - 1Aversa Normanna
Nardò2 - 2Pomigliano
AZ Picerno2 - 1Francavilla
Turris4 - 0Frattese
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta2 - 2Sarnese
Manfredonia2 - 3Potenza
Cavese2 - 0Team Altamura
Giornata 22
Sarnese3 - 4Cavese
Pomigliano0 - 1Città di Gragnano
Frattese0 - 0Gravina
Audace Cerignola4 - 1Manfredonia
AZ Picerno1 - 1Nardò
Team Altamura0 - 1Potenza
Francavilla2 - 1Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Alto Tavoliere San Severo2 - 2Taranto
Aversa Normanna1 - 0Turris
Giornata 23
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta0 - 2Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Cavese1 - 2Audace Cerignola
Manfredonia0 - 2Aversa Normanna
Gravina3 - 3AZ Picerno
Taranto1 - 0Pomigliano
Nardò4 - 1Francavilla
Potenza3 - 1Frattese
Città di Gragnano0 - 2Sarnese
Turris2 - 3Team Altamura
Giornata 24
Alto Tavoliere San Severo1 - 4Cavese
Francavilla1 - 0Città di Gragnano
Pomigliano1 - 0Manfredonia
Frattese2 - 1Nardò
Audace Cerignola1 - 1Potenza
Gravina7 - 1Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
AZ Picerno0 - 0Taranto
Aversa Normanna2 - 1Team Altamura
Sarnese1 - 2Turris
Giornata 25
Città di Gragnano0 - 1Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Turris1 - 1Audace Cerignola
Potenza3 - 0Aversa Normanna
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta1 - 1AZ Picerno
Cavese3 - 0Pomigliano
Taranto3 - 1Francavilla
Team Altamura1 - 0Frattese
Nardò2 - 2Gravina
Manfredonia4 - 5Sarnese
Giornata 26
Audace Cerignola2 - 1Aversa Normanna
AZ Picerno3 - 2Cavese
Gravina0 - 0Città di Gragnano
Francavilla5 - 2Manfredonia
Pomigliano0 - 1Potenza
Frattese2 - 2Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Nardò1 - 1Taranto
Sarnese1 - 2Team Altamura
Alto Tavoliere San Severo0 - 1Turris
Giornata 27
Manfredonia2 - 2Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Team Altamura2 - 2Audace Cerignola
Città di Gragnano1 - 0AZ Picerno
Turris0 - 0Pomigliano
Cavese3 - 1Francavilla
Aversa Normanna1 - 2Frattese
Taranto2 - 1Gravina
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta0 - 6Nardò
Potenza1 - 0Sarnese
Giornata 28
Sarnese0 - 0Audace Cerignola
Pomigliano1 - 2Aversa Normanna
Nardò0 - 1Cavese
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta2 - 4Città di Gragnano
Gravina2 - 1Manfredonia
Francavilla3 - 2Potenza
Frattese1 - 0Taranto
Alto Tavoliere San Severo1 - 2Team Altamura
AZ Picerno3 - 1Turris
Giornata 29
Potenza1 - 0Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Manfredonia0 - 1AZ Picerno
Team Altamura2 - 1Pomigliano
Turris2 - 1Francavilla
Audace Cerignola3 - 0Frattese
Cavese2 - 0Gravina
Città di Gragnano1 - 1Nardò
Aversa Normanna1 - 2Sarnese
Taranto4 - 2Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Giornata 30
Alto Tavoliere San Severo0 - 0Audace Cerignola
Francavilla4 - 0Aversa Normanna
Taranto2 - 1Cavese
Frattese0 - 0Città di Gragnano
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta1 - 3Manfredonia
Pomigliano1 - 1Sarnese
Gravina0 - 1Potenza
AZ Picerno1 - 2Team Altamura
Nardò1 - 1Turris
Giornata 31
Aversa Normanna2 - 0Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Potenza4 - 0AZ Picerno
Audace Cerignola0 - 0Pomigliano
Team Altamura1 - 3Francavilla
Sarnese0 - 1Frattese
Turris2 - 0Gravina
Manfredonia1 - 1Nardò
Cavese4 - 1Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Città di Gragnano1 - 3Taranto
Giornata 32
Francavilla4 - 2Audace Cerignola
AZ Picerno4 - 1Aversa Normanna
Frattese1 - 0Pomigliano
Città di Gragnano1 - 2Cavese
Taranto8 - 1Manfredonia
Alto Tavoliere San Severo3 - 0Sarnese
Nardò1 - 0Potenza
Gravina2 - 0Team Altamura
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta1 - 1Turris
Giornata 33
Frattese - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Sarnese - AZ Picerno
Manfredonia - Cavese
Turris - Città di Gragnano
Pomigliano - Francavilla
Audace Cerignola - Gravina
Aversa Normanna - Nardò
Team Altamura - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Potenza - Taranto
Giornata 34
AZ Picerno - Audace Cerignola
Gravina - Aversa Normanna
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Pomigliano
Cavese - Frattese
Città di Gragnano - Manfredonia
Francavilla - Sarnese
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Potenza
Nardò - Team Altamura
Taranto - Turris